Position
Surname
Name
Gender
Age
Club League Points
Short Course
Long Distance
Cross Country League
Races
TT's
1Harlock SoniaF55632632042130
2SchifferHorstM7047540550178102
3KalisDeonM524522212317990
4Altern SeanM44924017914283
5FrieslichNevilleM684272761518390
6Altern JillianF574243335118784
7OllisDeanM453922481244972
8HerbstMarnaF4238919616314673
9BallTommyM5638817321512990
10HibberdChristineF62383343019574
11KallisJarrodM39378378013380
12SwansonBruceM4335411822611871
13JenkinsDavidM523342615311572
14ForganNicolaF203211651566970
15DavisBronwynF402941241707860
16LarkinSandiF50291271013162
17GreenKevenM54290290010270
18HauptSerenaF59279941859450
19BallMikaelaF26276266012461
20OliverMoiraF59274931714351
21CampbellNikkiF55272712017160
22ParsramanTheresaF4827298174050
23ProctorAndrewM51259431764344
24CoetzerShaniF402571331248350
25CampbellAngusM50249791707950
26SwansonElmarieF37245245011060
27MackintoshRussellM50243651786550
28Smith ShirleyF24112611512650
29Bekker RyanM30241421694243
30CampbellHeatherF282280208042
31HarrisonMargaretF7222422408450
32WatermeyerJohnM6822421402551
33BaldwinMarkM223183018344
34MolyneauxBrianM67220721487250
35MackintoshMichaelM20219199014942
36WiidGregoryM21214214012450
37Van NiekerkAnnelizeF20209411684140
38CampbellAndrewM50207173344060
39Van EckColletteF64197197014740
40Jones CliveM5619764932344
41CalthorpeLevi24194194014440
42HishinCatherineF50190851058540
43StokesAshleyM3818687795552
44RalphsEttienneM49185791067940
45Hayes AdrianM20184184013750
46KallisTessaF3418318308840
47GoodchildMorganM201830183040
48SpiesRenateF371810181030
49KleinhansLisaF3918017008041
50CammidgeJeanF7817517508340
51RavenscroftDebraF36169491204930
52WoodlounGinaF5016916908440
53DelportAnnaF1660166030
54Gaylard JamesM4916658981941
55CothillAndrewM164451194530
56StrydomAndreM37163381053832
57KoningMikeM163601036040
58KasifikisMicheleF5616216207940
59TuckerLindaF53162441184430
60HishinHannahF22155471084730
61Barber BruceM72153103506940
62Hayes BernardM60151411104130
63ChivellLesM6314614609830
64MurrayMichelleF4214514509630
65HeidemannEmmaF2113913905030
66Van ZylNoelM561354095030
67CampbellBernadetteF5212812808330
68GanserYvetteF5012812803530
69GoddardJoF7812812807830
70BurghersMogamat SaliM6612712707730
71McClartyDoreenF5512312308230
72Theron JaysonM4212162592630
73Van Der MerweTheoM6911911907930
74DalyRobynF3411811807730
75Ball AntheaF4711611607730
76DalyBrendanM3711311306630
77Van GinkelDaveM1130113020
78LorimerBruceM4610817911730
79DelportMarthinusM1080108020
80Lawson RobM531074661020
81Hayes StephenM3810768393530
82Van ZylDylanM2310744634420
83Van GraanClaudineF3610545604520
84MackintoshCameronM201049409421
85MackintoshBevF5010340634020
86HutchinsonMarkM1028208222
87BellBruceM6010044564420
88MachphersonDianaF4910010005020
89BrandingHeatherF997904322
90Smith CliveM2099099020
91RichardKarlM409941584120
92ShkaidyAnthonyM9946534630
93RossouwVeroniqueF45974849020
94StanleyCathyF9542534220
95RenaudMarkM6292920020
96StevensPaulM4390900020
97BooysenZetaF9042484220
98MaraisFritzM878708720
99BrandtJuanitaF44868603720
100RoperAndrewM49866602022
101StevensMarietaF4386860020
102KrugerHeleenF828208220
103JacobsTheunsM4081081020
104LudickCaraF26797904120
105Van ZylDeboraF797907920
106GanserBrianM40787802920
107ScottJimM75753540020
108LabuschagneGrantM50727202420
109LaingGordonM607227452720
110CoetzeeAshleyF54717102820
111Bleeker KoosM7370300014
112CoomerBrendaF63063010
113GardnerBrentM4063063010
114GouwsAdeleF4063063010
115JansenMartinM2063063010
116SmutsCarol-AnneF4063063010
117MatthisFarnazM46595902220
118BradingHeatherF4959059010
119CooperBeaumontM59059010
120Lawson WayneM4158058010
121Allworth NebraskaF2057470011
122KentWarrenM574704711
123FerreiraNatalieF2056056010
124LoubserMarcyF55055010
125MetzerJennyF54054010
126Allworth HenryM5050500010
127BeckerRupertM505005010
128HowardJodieF5050500010
129HudsonM1350500010
130JacklinDylanM2650050010
131NortjeGerhardM50505005020
132WessonAnelF40505005010
133WrightKim-MarieF50500010
134MitchellEmmaF2049490010
135SayersDonM4549490010
136HuisamenKobusM5249049010
137KonemanClaireF40484804810
138MitchellMegF5048480010
139Mitchell SteveM5748480010
140ReadNF4248480010
141Ross-WattDonM70484804810
142CammidgeJackM8047470010
143FreislichQhintonM4247470010
144GroveHeinrichM40474704710
145MerifieldShaneyF40474704710
146LinscottDelmeM4646046010
147BrandtFranciousM4946460010
148CoetzeeHeinM49464601520
149OliverGrantM50464604610
150RetiefWendy-LiF4046460010
151DelpierreChrisM5545450010
152Matthe-KoenMarlisaF2745450010
153BlomAndreM54444401520
154LabuschagneKerriF2044440010
155StaceyNealM60444404410
156VolkerHermannM60434304310
157Vam RomburghJohanM50424204210
158Altern LukeM41041010
159KasifikisNicolasM5941410010
160MaraisKay-LeighF414104110
161CoetzeeLindseyF404004010
162FerreiraDavidM30383803810
163VolkerIngridF50383803810
164WessonJonathanM40363603610
165RushworthAndrew272702710
166WitteLeonM232302310
167HishinGuyM50181801810
168StrydomVeroniqueF45000000
169000000
170000000
171000000
172000000
173000000
174000000
175000000
176000000
177000000
178000000
179000000
180000000
181000000
182000000
183000000
184000000
185000000
186000000
187000000
188000000
189000000
190000000
191000000
192000000
193000000
194000000
195000000
196000000
197000000
198000000
199000000
200000000
facebook
twitter
Skip to toolbar