Position
Surname
Name
Gender
Age
Club League Points
Short Distance
Long Distance
Short Course Incentive
Races
TT's
1Harlock SoniaF559099090133190
2SchifferHorstM7073862850314156
3HibberdChristineF627266360338139
4Altern JillianF57696525513301212
5Altern SeanM658340238242118
6FrieslichNevilleM68558373175180121
7SwansonElmarieF375395390228130
8BallTommyM56537294243250130
9KallisJarrodM395285180227111
10HerbstMarnaF4251629316324396
11KalisDeonM5250322128279100
12JenkinsDavidM52493348115158103
13CampbellNikkiF554917142071100
14BaldwinMarkM489419032797
15ForganNicolaF20478202276106100
16LarkinSandiF504734430219103
17SwansonBruceM4346911834111891
18CampbellHeatherF284550435082
19BallMikaelaF264544340250102
20OllisDeanM454522981249983
21DavisBronwynF4044116327811790
22GreenKevenM543973970175100
23OliverMoiraF59392932894371
24ParsramanTheresaF48380146224071
25CoetzerShaniF403711811908370
26Bekker RyanM30367422954263
27CampbellAndrewM503662221444090
28KasifikisMicheleF56365365020490
29ProctorAndrewM51359432364358
30Van NiekerkAnnelizeF20359822778270
31WiidGregoryM21356356017180
32WatermeyerJohnM68355345011581
33MackintoshRussellM50354652796571
34MolyneauxBrianM67340722687270
35HauptSerenaF59338942449460
36Hayes AdrianM20337337025790
37KleinhansLisaF39336306012273
38Ball AntheaF47320320020380
39CothillAndrewM317452524552
40Van Der MerweTheoM69309289020172
41CalthorpeLevi2430719411314460
42Smith ShirleyF30012615412662
43MackintoshMichaelM20299249014955
44Gaylard JamesM49298582201972
45Van EckColletteF64297297019760
46HishinCatherineF502961311658560
47CampbellAngusM50295792167960
48RalphsEttienneM4928112715412760
49StaceyNealM6027927908260
50StevensPaulM432691681017860
51StokesAshleyM38247871005566
52SpiesRenateF372440244040
53Van GinkelDaveM412390239040
54Jones CliveM56238641142356
55KallisTessaF3423722708851
56RavenscroftDebraF36229491804940
57StrydomAndreM37225381473844
58HarrisonMargaretF7222422408450
59TuckerLindaF53223441794440
60DelportAnnaF2220222040
61MachphersonDianaF49220150705040
62BurghersMogamat SaliM662131713212151
63GoddardJoF78211211011950
64Smith CliveM202090209040
65KoningMikeM209601396051
66Van GraanClaudineF36209941159440
67DalyRobynF34207207012350
68StanleyCathyF50207421654240
69GoodchildMorganM202040204050
70MurrayMichelleF42202145579640
71StevensMarietaF4320220208350
72HishinHannahF22202941084740
73WessonAnelF40200200015040
74JansenMartinM201950195030
75Lawson RobM5319546119033
76MackintoshCameronM2019214209435
77RichardKarlM40191411504140
78DalyBrendanM37190190010750
79RetiefWendy-LiF4018818809440
80DelportMarthinusM1870187040
81CoomerBrendaF1800170031
82BeckerRupertM180501305030
83HutchinsonMarkM17582538234
84CammidgeJeanF7817517508340
86GanserYvetteF5017317308040
85Barber BruceM72173103506942
87WessonJonathanM40172172012940
87WessonJonathanM40172172012940
88WoodlounGinaF5016916908440
88WoodlounGinaF5016916908440
89FerreiraNatalieF20168471214730
90KrugerHeleenF166166012540
90KrugerHeleenF166166012540
93NortjeGerhardM5016516508650
93NortjeGerhardM5016516508650
91CampbellBernadetteF5216516508340
91CampbellBernadetteF5216516508340
92MackintoshBevF50165401254030
94Van ZylNoelM5615640116040
95MetzerJennyF1560156030
96Van ZylDylanM2315693634430
97CoetzeeAshleyF54155155011240
97CoetzeeAshleyF54155155011240
98BlomAndreM5415315309650
98BlomAndreM5415315309650
98BlomAndreM5415315309650
99Hayes BernardM60151411104130
100MatthisFarnazM4615059912240
101CooperBeaumontM1480148030
102JacklinDylanM2614849994930
103ChivellLesM6314614609830
103ChivellLesM6314614609830
103ChivellLesM6314614609830
104SmutsCarol-AnneF401410131021
105HeidemannEmmaF2113913905030
105HeidemannEmmaF2113913905030
105HeidemannEmmaF2113913905030
106Van GraanDonovanM1390139020
107Smith EdwardM5113713708930
107Smith EdwardM5113713708930
107Smith EdwardM5113713708930
108RoperAndrewM491366602027
108RoperAndrewM491366602027
108RoperAndrewM491366602027
109HuisamenKobusM521334984030
111MaraisFritzM13212208731
111MaraisFritzM13212208731
111MaraisFritzM13212208731
110Bleeker KoosM73132620027
110Bleeker KoosM73132620027
110Bleeker KoosM73132620027
112Hayes StephenM3813268643540
113Van der MerweDarrenM1320132020
114CoetzeeHeinM4912912909840
114CoetzeeHeinM4912912909840
114CoetzeeHeinM4912912909840
115GouwsAdeleF401280128020
116WitteCaraF2612812804130
116WitteCaraF2612812804130
116WitteCaraF2612812804130
117BrandingHeatherF12779484330
118BrandtJuanitaF4412512507630
118BrandtJuanitaF4412512507630
118BrandtJuanitaF4412512507630
119WitteGavinM261240124030
120GanserBrianM4012412407530
120GanserBrianM4012412407530
120GanserBrianM4012412407530
121KasifikisNicolasM5912412403730
121KasifikisNicolasM5912412403730
121KasifikisNicolasM5912412403730
122McClartyDoreenF5512312308230
122McClartyDoreenF5512312308230
122McClartyDoreenF5512312308230
123MentoorFurnellM2112112104230
123MentoorFurnellM2112112104230
123MentoorFurnellM2112112104230
124Theron JaysonM4212162592630
125BucklowJadeF12050705020
126FerreiraDavidM30118118011830
126FerreiraDavidM30118118011830
126FerreiraDavidM30118118011830
127LinscottDelmeM461180118030
128GroveHeinrichM4011611608530
128GroveHeinrichM4011611608530
128GroveHeinrichM4011611608530
129MitchellMegF50114840023
129MitchellMegF50114840023
129MitchellMegF50114840023
130RushworthAndrew11427872730
131AlbertseDanielM411130113020
132BradingHeatherF491130113020
133OliverGrantM5011346674620
134KentWarrenM11347564721
135Van der MerweGabrielM1101000021
135Van der MerweGabrielM1101000021
135Van der MerweGabrielM1101000021
136LorimerBruceM4610817911730
137Mitchell SteveM57108880022
137Mitchell SteveM57108880022
137Mitchell SteveM57108880022
138JacobsTheunsM401080108030
139BellBruceM6010044564420
176WrightKim-MarieF99990020
186WrightKim-MarieF99990020
187WrightKim-MarieF99990020
186LaingGordonM609954452730
188ShkaidyAnthonyM9946534630
189ScottJimM75973562030
190RossouwVeroniqueF45974849020
191KonemanClaireF40969609620
192ThompsonCliffordM15969604620
193MerifieldShaneyF40949409420
194BothmaAdamM309231613120
195RenaudMarkM6292920020
196BrandtFranciousM49909004420
197BooysenZetaF9042484220
198WeaklyRudolphM4087087020
199MentoorJustinM21848404720
200CoetzeeLindseyF828208220
201LabuschagneGrantM50827202421
202Vam RomburghJohanM50818108120
203WigginsRobertM80080020
204Van ZylDeboraF797907920
205NortjeAndreM5077077020
206VolkerHermannM60696904320
207StanleyNatalieF69069010
208MackintoshBevF5167067010
209Allworth NebraskaF2067470012
210GardnerBrentM4063063010
211ComptonRossM60060010
212DelportThinusM6060060010
213Lawson WayneM4158058010
214LoubserMarcyF55055010
215Altern LukeM51041011
220SauersCarltonM15505005010
222ThompsonLiamM10505005010
216Allworth HenryM5050500010
217HowardJodieF5050500010
218HudsonM1350500010
219JenkinsChanelleF50500010
221TaylorJohannaF5050500010
223BuitendagJaquesM21494904910
224McgrathAliceF49490010
225MitchellEmmaF2049490010
226SayersDonM4549490010
228Ross-WattDonM70484804810
227ReadNF4248480010
229CammidgeJackM8047470010
230FreislichQhintonM4247470010
231LittleIanM5047470010
232ButlerWilliam CraigM60454504510
233DelpierreChrisM5545450010
234Matthe-KoenMarlisaF2745450010
235LabuschagneKerriF2044440010
236BlomCindyF50424204210
237Ball MaryF414104110
238MaraisKay-LeighF414104110
239MentoorChanteF404004010
240WannenburgSarahF4140400010
241HendersonGavinM40393903910
242LaasBrentonM4039390010
243VolkerIngridF50383803810
244GraneyCharmaineF41363603610
245Van den BergCorinneF4131310010
246WitteLeonM232302310
247HozheriMunyaradziM21021010
248Van den BergPaulM4121021010
249HishinGuyM50181801810
250StrydomVeroniqueF451000001
facebook
twitter
Skip to toolbar