Position
Surname
Name
Gender
Age
Club League Points
Short Distance
Long Distance
Short Course Incentive
Races
TT's
1Harlock SoniaF55863863087180
2SchifferHorstM7065054050226136
3Altern SeanM598290238192107
4Altern JillianF57589428512331011
5HibberdChristineF625824920244109
6KalisDeonM5250222028278100
7KallisJarrodM394824720181101
8ForganNicolaF20478202276106100
9HerbstMarnaF4246724416319486
10FrieslichNevilleM6846027517582101
11SwansonElmarieF374594590148110
12BallTommyM56456213243169110
13JenkinsDavidM5244930411511493
14CampbellNikkiF55435713647190
15SwansonBruceM4341611728911781
16OllisDeanM454022481244973
17CampbellHeatherF283920372072
18LarkinSandiF50385355013183
19BaldwinMarkM384324023276
20DavisBronwynF4038216321911780
21ParsramanTheresaF48380146224071
22BallMikaelaF26372352016882
23CampbellAndrewM503662221444090
24GreenKevenM54362362014090
25WiidGregoryM21355355017080
26MackintoshRussellM50353642796471
27ProctorAndrewM51348422364257
28MolyneauxBrianM67340722687270
29HauptSerenaF59338942449460
30KleinhansLisaF39336306012273
31OliverMoiraF59327932244361
32CoetzerShaniF403051811248360
33Bekker RyanM30301412304153
34Van NiekerkAnnelizeF20301822198260
35Smith ShirleyF30012615412662
36MackintoshMichaelM20299249014955
37HishinCatherineF502961311658560
38CampbellAngusM50295792167960
39KasifikisMicheleF56283283012270
40StaceyNealM6027927908260
41WatermeyerJohnM6826425402461
42Hayes AdrianM20254254017470
43Gaylard JamesM49252571751862
44CothillAndrewM248451834542
45Van EckColletteF64247247014750
46CalthorpeLevi242461945214450
47StokesAshleyM38246861005466
48SpiesRenateF372440244040
49Ball AntheaF47238238012160
50KallisTessaF3423722708851
51Jones CliveM56237631142256
52RalphsEttienneM49232781547850
53RavenscroftDebraF36229491804940
54Van Der MerweTheoM69227207011952
55HarrisonMargaretF7222422408450
56StrydomAndreM37224371473744
57TuckerLindaF53223441794440
58DelportAnnaF2220222040
59BurghersMogamat SaliM662131713212151
60GoddardJoF78211211011950
61Van GraanClaudineF36209941159440
62KoningMikeM208591395951
63DalyRobynF34207207012350
64GoodchildMorganM202040204050
65MurrayMichelleF42202145579640
66HishinHannahF22202941084740
67JansenMartinM201950195030
68MackintoshCameronM2019214209435
69DalyBrendanM37189189010650
70DelportMarthinusM1870187040
71Lawson RobM5318546119032
72BeckerRupertM180501305030
73StevensPaulM43178135434540
74Van GinkelDaveM411760176030
75CammidgeJeanF7817517508340
76Barber BruceM72173103506942
77GanserYvetteF5017317308040
78WoodlounGinaF5016916908440
79FerreiraNatalieF20168471214730
80KrugerHeleenF166166012540
81CampbellBernadetteF5216516508340
82MackintoshBevF50165401254030
83NortjeGerhardM5016516508650
84HutchinsonMarkM16481538133
85StevensMarietaF4315915904040
86Smith CliveM201560156030
87Van ZylNoelM5615640116040
88Van ZylDylanM2315693634430
89Hayes BernardM60151411104130
90MachphersonDianaF4915015005030
91WessonAnelF40150150010030
92JacklinDylanM2614849994930
93ChivellLesM6314614609830
94SmutsCarol-AnneF401410131021
95SmutsCarol-AnneF401410131021
96StanleyCathyF13942974230
97HeidemannEmmaF2113913905030
98RichardKarlM4013540954030
99RoperAndrewM491356501927
100HuisamenKobusM521334984030
101Bleeker KoosM73132620027
102MaraisFritzM13212208731
103Hayes StephenM3813268643540
104GouwsAdeleF401280128020
105WessonJonathanM4012712708430
106BrandingHeatherF12779484330
107BrandtJuanitaF4412512507630
108KasifikisNicolasM5912412403730
109GanserBrianM4012312307430
110McClartyDoreenF5512312308230
111BucklowJadeF12050705020
112Theron JaysonM4212061592530
113CoomerBrendaF1190109021
114BlomAndreM5411411405740
115KentWarrenM11347564721
116CoetzeeAshleyF5411111106830
117Van der MerweGabrielM1101000021
118JacobsTheunsM401080108030
119LorimerBruceM4610716911630
120MitchellMegF50104840022
121MatthisFarnazM4610358452130
122BellBruceM6010044564420
123100000010
124100000010
125100000010
126100000010
127100000010
128100000010
129100000010
130100000010
131100000010
132100000010
133100000010
134100000010
135100000010
136100000010
137100000010
138100000010
139100000010
140100000010
141100000010
142100000010
143100000010
144100000010
145100000010
146100000010
147100000010
148100000010
149100000010
150100000010
151100000010
152100000010
153100000010
154100000010
155100000010
156100000010
157100000010
158100000010
159100000010
160100000010
161100000010
162100000010
163100000010
164100000010
165100000010
166100000010
167100000010
168100000010
169100000010
170100000010
171100000010
172100000010
173100000010
174LaingGordonM609954452730
175LaingGordonM609954452730
176WrightKim-MarieF99990020
177Mitchell SteveM5798880021
178ShkaidyAnthonyM9845534530
179ScottJimM75973562030
180RossouwVeroniqueF45974849020
181KonemanClaireF40969609620
182MetzerJennyF96096020
183MerifieldShaneyF40949409420
184RetiefWendy-LiF4094940020
185CooperBeaumontM92092020
186RenaudMarkM6292920020
187BrandtFranciousM49909004420
188BooysenZetaF9042484220
189CoetzeeHeinM49898905830
190WeaklyRudolphM4087087020
191MentoorJustinM21848404720
192LabuschagneGrantM50827202421
193FerreiraDavidM30818108120
194Vam RomburghJohanM50818108120
195WitteGavinM2681081020
196LudickCaraF26797904120
197Van ZylDeboraF797907920
198GroveHeinrichM40787804720
199NortjeAndreM5077077020
200MentoorFurnellM21727204220
201VolkerHermannM60696904320
202Van GraanDonovanM69069010
203LinscottDelmeM4667067020
204MackintoshBevF5167067010
205Allworth NebraskaF2067470012
206Van der MerweDarrenM66066010
207RushworthAndrew6526392620
208GardnerBrentM4063063010
209BothmaAdamM3061061010
210DelportThinusM6060060010
211BradingHeatherF4959059010
212Lawson WayneM4158058010
213LoubserMarcyF55055010
214AlbertseDanielM4155055010
215Altern LukeM51041011
216Allworth HenryM5050500010
217HowardJodieF5050500010
218HudsonM1350500010
219JenkinsChanelleF50500010
220TaylorJohannaF5050500010
221McgrathAliceF49490010
222MitchellEmmaF2049490010
223SayersDonM4549490010
224ReadNF4248480010
225Ross-WattDonM70484804810
226CammidgeJackM8047470010
227FreislichQhintonM4247470010
228LittleIanM5047470010
229OliverGrantM50464604610
230ThomsonCliffordM15464604610
231ButlerWilliam CraigM60454504510
232DelpierreChrisM5545450010
233Matthe-KoenMarlisaF2745450010
234LabuschagneKerriF2044440010
235BlomCindyF50424204210
236MaraisKay-LeighF414104110
237Smith EdwardM51414104110
238CoetzeeLindseyF404004010
239WannenburgSarahF4140400010
240HendersonGavinM40393903910
241LaasBrentonM4039390010
242VolkerIngridF50383803810
243Van den BergCorinneF4131310010
244WigginsRobertM31031010
245WitteLeonM232302310
246HozheriMunyaradziM21021010
247Van den BergPaulM4121021010
248HishinGuyM50171701710
249StrydomVeroniqueF451000001
250Van der MerweGabrielleM000000
facebook
twitter
Skip to toolbar